Índice de autores

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z Toda(o)s

A

Achida, Thiago Makoto Cordelisse, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Acosta, Isabella da Rocha, FGP.
Acosta, Nathalia da Rocha, FGP.
Almeida, Helmo Jerônimo, Faculdade Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul.
Alvarenga, Bárbara de Souza, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Osasco.
Alvarez Neto, Leônidas, FATEC Zona Sul.
Alves, Danilo Cardoso, Fatec Indaiatuba.
Amaral, Thainah, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Carapicuiba
Andrade, Jaqueline Pires
Andrade, José Henrique de, Instituto Federal de São Paulo.
Andrade, Winston Aparecido, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Antoniolli, Pedro Domingos, Fatec Americana.
Antunes, Mileny Gomes, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Baixada Santista
Araújo, Alex Macedo, FATEC Zona Sul.
Araújo, Henrique Pereira de, Fatec Zona Sul.
Araújo, Julliana Graziely Pereira de, Instituto Federal de São Paulo.
Aranda, Maria Cristina, Fatec Americana.
Aranda, Rosana Lima Gonçalves, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Arantes, Janaine Cristiane de Souza, Fatec Indaiatuba.
Araujo, Alex Macedo de, Coordenador dos cursos de Logística da Fatec Zona Sul.

B

Barutti, Danielle de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Barutti, Daphne de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Bassi, Renata Elaine, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Batista Júnior, José Aparecido, Universidade Paulista.
Bernardo, Daniel dos Santos, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Bohnke, Hevilyn Shayeny, FATEC Zonal Sul.
Bononi, Rafael, FATEC Zona Sul.
Borges, André Bueno, Graduado em Tecnologia em Gestão Financeira Fatec-Osasco.
Borlone, Danilo Romualdo, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Braga, Francisco Andrea Simões, Universidade Federal de São Paulo.
Buneo, Marcos José Corrêa, Instituto Federal - Suzano.

C

Camarotto, Márcio Roberto, Fatec Ipiranga.
Cardoso, Daniela Freire, Centro Paula Souza.
Carvalho, Antonio Ramalho de Souza, Departamento de Ciência e Tecnologia Aeroespacial.
Carvalho, Marcos Caetano Gomes de, Instituto Federal de Suzano.
Cavalcante, Marlon Francisco
Chaves, Daiana Aparecida Ferreira, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Osasco.
Coelho, Fabrício Pozzuto de Souza, Faculdade do Litoral Sul Paulista.
Colona, Sueli Ferreira, Instituto Federal de Suzano.
Coquim, Andréa Corgosinho, Centro Paula Souza.
Correia, José Jonas Alves, PPGCC/UFPE
Costa, Bruna Santos, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Costa, Fabiano, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Costa, Katia Aparecida de Souza, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Costa, Marcela Avelina Bataghin, Universidade Federal de São Carlos.
Cruz, Vera Lúcia, Universidade Federal da Paraíba.

d

da Silva, Eliseu Lemes, FATEC Zona Sul.
da Silva, Orlando Roque, Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas
de Sousa, Josimeire Querollaine Alves, FATEC Zona Sul.
de Souza, Mônica Sabrina
di Schiavi, Rinaldo, FATEC Zona Sul
Dias, Josinaldo de Oliveira, Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro.
Dias, Marco Antônio, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Dias, Marco Antonio, FATEC Zona Sul.
Duarte, António, Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal.

E

Eleti, Daniel, FATEC Zona Sul
Endo, Letícia Miyuki Aida, Instituto Federal de Suzano.
Estender, Antonio Carlos, Universidade de Guarulhos.
Estender, Antonio Carlos

F

Fernandes, Samuel, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Fernandez, Senira Ane Ferraz, Centro Paula Souza.
Ferreira, Alan Alves, FATEC Zona Sul.
Ferreira, Bernardo Reis Correia, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Ferreira, Denilson, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Ferreira, Fernanda Lopes Vieira, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP)
Ferreira, Letícia Ali Figueiredo, Universidade Federal dos Vales do Jequitinhonha e Macuri.
Filenga, Douglas, Instituto Federal de Suzano.
Freitas, Eduardo Bonetti de, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Freitas Junior, Moacir de, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.

G

Galvão, Nadielli Maria dos Santos, Universidade Federal de Sergipe.
Gebran, Mauro Elias, FACCAMP.
Giordano, Carlos Vital, Centro Paula Souza
Giordano, Carlos Vital, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Gomes, Alcir das Neves, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Gomes, Alcir das Neves, Instituto Federal de Suzano. (Brasil)
Gonçalves, Douglas Teixeira, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Gonçalves, Luiz Cláudio
Gonçalves, Luiz Cláudio, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul. (Brasil)
Gonçalves, Luiz Cláudio, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Gordono, Fernanda Serotini, Faculdade de Agudos - FAAG.
Gutierrez, Silas, FATEC Zona Sul.

H

Hamada, Olívia, MBA do Centro Paula Souza.

I

Izelli, Reginaldo César, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.

J

Jacubavicius, Celso, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Januário, Michele Cássia, FATEC Zona Sul.

K

Kelch, Rodrigo dos Santos, Instituto Federal de Suzano.

L

Lampkowski, Marcelo, FATEC Jahu.
Leone, Rodrigo José Guerra, Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro.
Lima, Andreza Cristiane da Silva
Lima, Areta Cristina, FATEC Zona Sul.
Lima, Luana Filgueira, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Lima, Pedro Thiago, FATEC Zona Sul.
Lira, Adriana Roberta, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Lopes, Christian Gonçalves, Fatec Zona Sul.
Lourenço, Nelson Serra, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Ludovico, Nelson, Centro Paula Souza.
Luna, Mônica Maria Mendes
Lupianhes, Karen, Centro Paula Souza.

M

Méxas, Mirian Picinini, Universidade Federal Fluminense.
Mañas, Antonio Vico, Pontifícia Universidade Católica de São Paulo.
Macário, Gisele Correa, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Carapicuiba
Macedo, Elaine de Fátima Soares, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Machado, Sivanilza Teixeira, IF Suzano.
Magalhães, Mariana, FGP.
Maniçoba, Rafaela Ferreira, Faculdade do Litoral Sul Paulista e UNIMONTE.
Mascarenhas, Sidnei Augusto, Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie.
Mascarenhas, Sidnei Augusto, Universidade Presbiteriana Mackenzie. (Brasil)
Matos, Rodrigo Antônio Martins de, Fatec Zona Sul.
Mayer, Jessica Pereira Santos, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Mejia, Marian Morales, Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal.
Mello, Ana Paula de, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Mendes, Daniel Pacheco, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Miranda, Leonardo de Jesus, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul
Moreira, Marco Antonio Laurelli, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Moreira, Marco Antonio Laurelli, FATEC Zona Sul.
Moreira, Marco Antônio Laurelli, FATEC Zona Sul.
Moreira, Robson Antonio, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Jahu.

N

Nakandakare, Eduardo Bento, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Nascimento, Everlyn Luana Silva do, Faculdade Santa Helena (FSH).
Nascimento, Natália Pereira Francisco, FATEC Zona Sul
Neves, Denise Lemes Fernandes, Fatec Zona Sul.
Nishizaki Júnior, Nelson, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Nunes, Edison, PUC/SP.

O

Ohara, Mauro, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Carapicuiba
Oliveira, Alexandre Wander de, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP).
Oliveira, Carlos Henrique Santos de, Faculdade de Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul
Oliveira, Jane Maria de, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP).
Oliveira, Lílian Simão de, Fatec Indaiatuba.
Oliveira, Renata Pereira, Instituto Federal - Suzano.

P

Palmisano, Ângelo, Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas
Pareceristas, Nominata, Fatec Zona Sul.
Pareceristas, Nominata, Revista REFAS. (Brasil)
Pareceristas, Nominata, Centro Paula Souza.
Pareceristas, Nominata, Refas.
Pareceristas, Nominata
Pareceristas, Nominata, Centro Paula Souza (Brasil)
Paulino, Eduardo, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Pedroso Neto, Dimas, FATEC Zona Sul
Pereira, Erick Pacheli, UNESP, Marília.
Pereira, Jade, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Pessanha, Luiz Phillipe Mota, Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro.
Piagge, Ricardo Magnani Delle, Universidade Federal de São Carlos.
Pontes, Aldo Nascimento, Fatec Indaiatuba.
Procópio, Tiago dos Santos, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP).

Q

Quinteiro Neto, Eurico Laydner, Universidade Federal de Santa Catarina.

R

Ramirez, Rodrigo Avella
Rangel, Ronaldo Raemy, UNICAMP e FGV.
Reis, Augusto da Cunha, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Reis, Elton Lima dos, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Ribeiro, Ana Cláudia Bento
Ribeiro, Ivani Ferreira da Cruz, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Ribeiro, Quéven, Faculdade de Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul.
Rodrigues, Rafael Nieto, FATEC Zona Sul.
Romano, André Luiz, Universidade Aberta de Lisboa.
Romeiro, Tamires Inauê Ogatta, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Baixada Santista
Rosa, Rogério Carvalho, Fatec Americana.
Rosini, Alessandro, PUC e FMU.
Rosini, Alessandro Marco, Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas

S

Sabião, Jenifer Dallaqua, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Santana, Leandro Tenório de, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Santos, Ana Carla de Souza Gomes dos, Universidade Estadual do Norte Fluminense Darcy Ribeiro.
Santos, Dalma de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.
Santos, Fernando de Almeida, FMU.
Santos, Fernando de Almeida, Professor da Faculdade de Tecnologia de Osasco e professor do Centro Universitário das FMU.
Santos, Fernando de Almeida, FMU.
Santos, Fernando Almeida, Pontifícia Universidade Católica - São Paulo (PUC-SP).
Santos, Fernando de Almeida, PUC-SP
Santos, José Maria Novaes, Centro Paula Souza.
Santos, Luiz Filipe Nicolosi, FATEC Zona Sul
Santos, Marcus Vinícius de Oliveira, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Santos, Patricia da Costa, Universidade de Guarulhos
Santos, Patricia da Costa, Universidade de Guarulhos.
Santos, Ramon Rodrigues dos, Universidade Potiguar.
Santos, Tassiana Vieira dos, Faculdade de Tecnologia de Carapicuiba
Saraiva, Josélia Fernandes, Faculdade Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul.
Selma, Laís Catarino, Centro Paula Souza.
Sigrist, Vanina Carrara, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Baixada Santista
Silva, Adriano Maniçoba da, Instituto Federal - Suzano
Silva, Adriano Maniçoba da, Instituto Federal de São Paulo, Suzano.
Silva, Alessandra Kátia da, FATEC Zonal Sul.
Silva, Dayane Batista da, Faculdade de Juazeiro do Norte (FJN).
Silva, Dr. Geraldo, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Silva, Eliseu Lemes da, FATEC Zona Sul.
Silva, Fábio Oliveira
Silva, Felipe Augusto da, Universidade Sagrado Coração - Bauru.
Silva, Gabriela de Lima, Faculdade de Tecnologia Zona Sul.
Silva, Gleisson Arrabal, Fatec Zona Sul.
Silva, João Carlos Lima
Silva, Kerisson Dreann Neres Soares da, Fatec Zona Sul.
Silva, Orlando Roque da, FACCAMP.
Silva, Paula Mendes Corado da, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Silva, Raphael Martins da, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Silva, Rebecca Bignardi Arambasic Rebelo da, Fatec Zona Sul.
Silva, Rebecca Bignardi Arambasic Rebelo da, Faculdade de Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul. (Brasil)
Silva, Talita Eliza Tomaz da, Centro Paula Souza.
Silva, Tiago Barbosa da, FACCAMP.
Silva, Walcyr de Moura e, FATEC Zona Sul.
Silva, Walcyr Moura
Souza, Cristina Aparecida de, Faculdade de Tecnologia FATEC Zona Sul
Souza, Fernando Rodrigo de, Fatec Itu.
Souza, Genival Evangelista de, Faculdades Metropolitanas Unidas.

T

Telo, Leonardo Rossi Azeredo, Instituto Federal - Suzano.
Tiveron, Márcia, Fundação Armando Álvares Penteado (FAAP)
Toloi, Rodrigo Carlo, IFMT.
Tomaz, Washington Luiz, UNESP, Marília.
Tomazela, Maria das Graças Junqueira Machado, Fatec Indaiatuba.
Tomazela, Maria das Graças Junqueira Machado, Fatec Indaiatuba
Tonon, Daniel Henrique, UMC.
Treff, Marcelo Antonio, PUC/SP.
Trivelato, Bianca Freire, Faculdade de Tecnologia da Zona Sul.

U

Urbina, Lígia Maria Soto, Instituto Tecnológico de Aeronáutica.

V

Val, Márcio Alessandro do, Analista TI da DTI.
Vasconcelos, Laís de Lima, Faculdade Santa Helena (FSH).
Veloso, Cláudia Miranda, Instituto Politécnico de Bragança, Portugal.
Verjas, Letícia Carolina Pardo, Fatec Indaiatuba.
Vieira, Gilda Maria Pereira, FATEC Zona Sul.

Y

Yasuda, Paula Ventura, Centro Paula Souza.